List Sotheby′s International Realty
List Sotheby's International Realty Japan
house

-
848.73 平方呎
-
JPY 158,000,000

詳細資訊

build

區域介紹

key features

  • ocean-view residence

  • fireworks displays can be enjoyed from the unit

  • windows in every room provide excellent ventilation

  • south-facing corner unit with abundant natural sunlight

  • bright living area with dual-aspect windows

  • spacious interiors with no protrusions from columns or beams in any room

  • well-designed layout with no wasted space

• observation deck

investment property (owner-change property)

  • fixed-term lease agreement for 3 years, from september 1, 2025 to august 31, 2028

  • estimated yield: approx. 3.03%

  • estimated monthly income: ¥400,000

  • estimated annual income: ¥4,800,000

property overview

right: freehold.

address: 5-6-2 harumi, chuo-ku, tokyo ,japan.

access: 18 min-walk from ”kachidoki” station on toei oedo line.

structure: reinforced concrete, 18stories above ground with 1 below.

floor: 14th floor.

living area: 78.85 sqm.

balcony area: 36.34 sqm.

year built: november 2023.

maintenance fee: 24,860 jpy/mo.

reserve fund: 11,040 jpy/mo.

other: 3,350 jpy/mo.

management system: full-outsourced, daily.

current status: rented.

delivery date: consultation.

mode of transaction: brokerage.

last update date: https://list-sir.jp/lp/date

為您推薦

262 Johnston Street, Annandale

Sydney, Australia

4341 Westminster Place Unit 1, St. Louis, MO 63108

St. Louis, United States

Lakeshore Estate

Kelowna, Canada

2399 Sobre Vista Road

Sonoma, United States

Opportunity is Knocking

Upper Lake, United States